Raspored utakmica

Vidi ostale utakmice

Raspored utakmica

Vidi sve
BR.UT. DOB. IZG. K.D. K.P. K.R. BOD.
1.Crvena zvezda mts262422140181932150
2.Partizan NIS262242178184033848
3.Budućnost VOLI261972102190220045
4.Cedevita Olimpija261882205205614944
5.Igokea261511205319599441
6.FMP261412212120972440
7.Studentski centar26121421072212-10538
8.Cibona26111520142005937
9.Mega Soccerbet26101620432101-5836
10.Mornar26101619862056-7036
11.Borac2691719622098-13635
12.Zadar2681818992046-14734
13.Split2662018482102-25432
14.Krka2642218132178-36530
BR.UT. DOB. IZG. K.D. K.P. K.R. BOD.
BR.UT. DOB. IZG. K.D. K.P. K.R. BOD.
BR.UT. DOB. IZG. K.D. K.P. K.R. BOD.