Raspored utakmica

Vidi ostale utakmice

Raspored utakmica

Vidi sve
BR.UT. DOB. IZG. K.D. K.P. K.R. BOD.
1.Studentski centar13121111996615325
2.Spars Realway1310310139347923
3.Borac Banja Luka139410519807122
4.MZT Skopje Aerodrom138510489866221
5.Mladost Zemun1385107710304721
6.Podgorica13769911023-3220
7.Sloboda Užice13679881002-1419
8.Zlatibor13679601002-4219
9.Široki1358959986-2718
10.Gorica1358619658-3918
11.Lovćen 1947 Bemax13589901072-8218
12.Rabotnički Skopje1358774871-9718
13.Sutjeska134910371064-2717
14.Helios Suns13112900952-5214
BR.UT. DOB. IZG. K.D. K.P. K.R. BOD.
1.Studentski centar141311242101023227
2.Lovćen 194713112115595020524
3.Podgorica14104111010169424
4.Sutjeska13103118499718723
5.Primorje 19451385106210164621
6.Ibar137610679977020
7.All Stars1441010481188-14018
8.Teodo11659108961417
9.Danilovgrad1431110601255-19517
10.Jedinstvo 19501248913973-6016
11.Zeta321110101194-18415
12.Pljevlja1411310041273-26915